ACES ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 07732319

Registered office address
Hinchingbrooke School, Brampton Road, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE29 3BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HINCHINGBROOKE SCHOOL 08 Aug 2011 - 28 Dec 2017