THE ARTHUR TERRY LEARNING PARTNERSHIP

Company number 07730920

Registered office address
The Arthur Terry School Kittoe Road, Four Oaks, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B74 4RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ARTHUR TERRY AND STOCKLAND GREEN FEDERATION 05 Aug 2011 - 27 Jul 2012