THE BATH AND MENDIP PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 07728112

Registered office address
Fosse Way School, Longfellow Road, Radstock, BA3 3AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PARTNERSHIP TRUST 20 Nov 2015 - 30 Jul 2018
FOSSE WAY TRUST 09 Aug 2013 - 20 Nov 2015
FOSSE WAY SCHOOL 03 Aug 2011 - 09 Aug 2013