ENRICH LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07725111

Registered office address
Wymondham High Academy, Folly Road, Wymondham, England, NR18 0QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ENRICH LEARNING TRUST LTD 03 Jan 2019 - 25 Jan 2019
IETRUST 15 Jun 2017 - 03 Jan 2019
IETRUST LIMITED 24 Jan 2017 - 15 Jun 2017
WYMONDHAM HIGH ACADEMY TRUST 02 Aug 2011 - 24 Jan 2017