FERN ENERGY PARTNERSHIPS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07723335

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE ENERGY PARTNERSHIPS HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jul 2011 - 19 Jul 2017