Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

AMP HEAT LIMITED

Company number 07722340

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Dover Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2019
due by 18 August 2019

Last statement dated 4 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AMP TORREFACTION LIMITED 29 Jul 2011 - 16 Jul 2012