CAMBRIDGE STUDENT LIMITED

Company number 07719433

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2020
due by 17 September 2020

Last statement dated 6 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN CAMBRIDGE STUDENT LIMITED 27 Jul 2011 - 13 Jun 2013