NEW RIVER TRUST

Company number 07708890

Registered office address
Alexandra Park School, Bidwell Gardens, London, N11 2AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDRA PARK SCHOOL 18 Jul 2011 - 15 Sep 2016