BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FAMECHAIN LIMITED

Company number 07708795

Registered office address
Sigma House Oak View Close, Edginswell Park, Torquay, Devon, TQ2 7FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2019
due by 1 August 2019

Last statement dated 18 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FAKTREE LIMITED 18 Jul 2011 - 16 Jan 2015