OVERDALE ROCHE LIMITED

Company number 07708665

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES ROCHE LIMITED 03 Apr 2014 - 13 Jul 2016
CITADEL TRUSTEES ROCHE LIMITED 14 Nov 2011 - 03 Apr 2014
CITADEL TRUSTEES CK6 LIMITED 18 Jul 2011 - 14 Nov 2011