BUCKDEN CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY ACADEMY

Company number 07708603

Registered office address
Buckden Church Of England Primary School School Lane, Buckden, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE19 5TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2020
due by 1 August 2020

Last statement dated 18 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKDEN CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL COMPANY 18 Jul 2011 - 21 Oct 2015