HASMONEAN MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07706488

Registered office address
Hasmonean High School Holders Hill Road, Hendon, London, NW4 1NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 29 July 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HASMONEAN HIGH SCHOOL 15 Jul 2011 - 09 Apr 2019