SUSSEX LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07705100

Registered office address
Warden Park Broad Street, Cuckfield, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH17 5DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 10 October 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WARDEN PARK ACADEMY TRUST 14 Jul 2011 - 08 Jun 2015