DORSON TRANSFORM LTD

Company number 07701303

Registered office address
1-3 College Yard, Worcester, England, WR1 2LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2020
due by 23 August 2020

Last statement dated 12 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HC 1166 LIMITED 12 Jul 2011 - 03 Dec 2014