46 PARALLELS RESEARCH (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07700609

Registered office address
37 Ixworth Place, London, England, SW3 3QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JMH VENTURES RESEARCH LIMITED 11 Jul 2011 - 27 Oct 2011