FINHAM PARK MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07700317

Registered office address
Finham Park School, Finham Park Multi-Academy Trust, Green Lane, Coventry, CV3 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 25 July 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FINHAM PARK SCHOOL 11 Jul 2011 - 14 Mar 2015