THE PRIORY LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07698707

Registered office address
Priory Community School Queensway, St George's, Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset, BS22 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 22 July 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY COMMUNITY SCHOOL 08 Jul 2011 - 12 Aug 2016