OPOWER-UK

Company number 07698422

Registered office address
Oracle Parkway, Thames Valley Park, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPOWER-UK LIMITED 08 Jul 2011 - 28 Sep 2017