BONITAS MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST LIMITED

Company number 07698406

Registered office address
Ranelagh School, Ranelagh Drive, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 9DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2020
due by 23 July 2020

Last statement dated 9 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
RANELAGH CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL 08 Jul 2011 - 08 Jun 2017