OUR LADY OF FATIMA CATHOLIC MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07696069

Registered office address
St. Alban's Catholic Academy, First Avenue, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 17 August 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. ALBAN'S CATHOLIC ACADEMY 06 Jul 2011 - 13 Aug 2013