FALMOUTH MAT

Company number 07695977

Registered office address
Falmouth School, Trescobeas Road, Falmouth, Cornwall, TR11 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 20 July 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FALMOUTH SCHOOL 06 Jul 2011 - 20 Jul 2017