THE PARK ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 07694023

Registered office address
The Lydiard Park Academy Grange Park Way, Grange Park, Swindon, SN5 6HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LYDIARD PARK ACADEMY 05 Jul 2011 - 26 Aug 2016