DOCSPERFECT LTD

Company number 07691328

Registered office address
Fred Moore At Matter Of Form, 71 Leonard Street, London, EC2A 4QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOOVED LTD 04 Jul 2011 - 17 Sep 2014