JW3 TRADING LIMITED

Company number 07686352

Registered office address
341 - 351, Finchley Road, London, NW3 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREVERSWEET LIMITED 28 Jun 2011 - 04 Jan 2013