HEATHERLEY EP LIMITED

Company number 07685709

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES EP LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 15 Jul 2016
CITADEL TRUSTEES EP LIMITED 28 Jun 2011 - 02 Apr 2014