SAAVI ENERGIA (UK) LTD

Company number 07679550

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2018
due by 23 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2020
due by 4 April 2020

Last statement dated 21 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERGEN INTERNATIONAL (UK) LTD 22 Jun 2011 - 31 May 2018