BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ACHIEVEMENT THROUGH COLLABORATION TRUST

Company number 07678864

Registered office address
Bowland High, Riversmead, Grindleton, Clitheroe, Lancashire, BB7 4QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2019
due by 16 June 2019

Last statement dated 2 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BOWLAND HIGH ACADEMY TRUST 22 Jun 2011 - 21 Jun 2016