LYNWOOD RETAIL UK LIMITED

Company number 07673642

Registered office address
4 Hill Street, London, England, W1J 5NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERSTONES HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Feb 2012 - 07 Jun 2018
WATERSTONE'S HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Jun 2011 - 23 Feb 2012
LAW 2485 LIMITED 17 Jun 2011 - 21 Jun 2011