THE ROBERT CARRE TRUST

Company number 07671174

Registered office address
Carre's Grammar School, Northgate, Sleaford, Lincolnshire, NG34 7DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CARRE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL ACADEMY TRUST 15 Jun 2011 - 05 Sep 2015