PATHFINDER SCHOOLS

Company number 07670511

Registered office address
Pathfinders Schools Greening Road, Rothwell, Kettering, Northamptonshire, England, NN14 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 29 June 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTSAYE COMMUNITY LEARNING PARTNERSHIP 03 Jun 2013 - 03 May 2019
MONTSAYE ACADEMY 15 Jun 2011 - 03 Jun 2013