GLOBAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 07669775

Registered office address
100 Hills Road, Cambridge, CB2 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 28 June 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMS EDUCATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 14 Jun 2011 - 23 May 2019