ECOSYSTEM CERTIFICATION ORGANISATION LIMITED

Company number 07669379

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2018
due by 28 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 28 June 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBSEQ TRADING LIMITED 14 Jun 2011 - 04 Aug 2011