DARLINGTON ARENA LIMITED

Company number 07663383

Registered office address
Northern Echo Arena, Neasham Road, Darlington, DL2 1DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4238) LIMITED 09 Jun 2011 - 04 Jul 2011