VOLTA DATA CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 07662852

Registered office address
36-43 Great Sutton Street, London, EC1V 0AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2020
due by 3 May 2020

Last statement dated 19 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GSS DATA CENTRE LIMITED 08 Jun 2011 - 17 Apr 2012