Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DIVERGENT PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 07662701

Registered office address
Borough Green Road, Wrotham, Sevenoaks, TN15 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 20 July 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WROTHAM SCHOOL 08 Jun 2011 - 22 Nov 2017