BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WRG WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company number 07661987

Registered office address
8th Floor, Holborn Gate, 26 Southampton Buildings, London, England, WC2A 1AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2019
due by 22 June 2019

Last statement dated 8 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1052 LIMITED 08 Jun 2011 - 06 Jul 2011