PRIVACY AND COOKIES LIMITED

Company number 07660616

Registered office address
Crown House, 27 Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2020
due by 21 June 2020

Last statement dated 7 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NI-MEX CORPORATION LTD 07 Jun 2011 - 11 Aug 2016