THE SPRING PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 07656245

Registered office address
George Lane, Hayes, Bromley, BR2 7LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2020
due by 16 June 2020

Last statement dated 2 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HPS MAT 10 Oct 2014 - 06 May 2015
HAYES PRIMARY SCHOOL 02 Jun 2011 - 10 Oct 2014