ACRAMAN (502) LIMITED

Company number 07653215

Registered office address
7 Brook Office Park, Folly Brook Road Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UPLANDS RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Aug 2011 - 15 Jan 2014
ACRAMAN (485) LIMITED 01 Jun 2011 - 19 Aug 2011