BIG EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07648389

Registered office address
School 21 Pitchford Street, London, E15 4RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2020
due by 9 June 2020

Last statement dated 26 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOOL 21 26 May 2011 - 14 Aug 2018