BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILEYFOX EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 07648053

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1NS
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2018
due by 24 May 2018

Last statement dated 10 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUGHSHIELD (UK) LIMITED 17 Jan 2013 - 02 Jun 2015
C-MII LIMITED 26 May 2011 - 17 Jan 2013