AGR RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number 07647332

Registered office address
White Hart House High Street, Limpsfield, Oxted, Surrey, RH8 0DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
AGRENEWABLES LIMITED 25 Jan 2012 - 03 Jul 2014
KENT SOLAR SERVICES LIMITED 25 May 2011 - 25 Jan 2012