Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HUDSON ENERGY HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 07646259

Registered office address
3/F Elder House, 586-592 Elder Gate, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK9 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2020
due by 7 June 2020

Last statement dated 24 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HUDSON ENERGY SERVICES UK LIMITED 24 May 2011 - 20 Sep 2012