RENTIVO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07646198

Registered office address
Lowin House, Tregolls Road, Truro, Cornwall, United Kingdom, TR1 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APTENEX LIMITED 24 May 2011 - 19 Jun 2019