ZENIUM UK2 LIMITED

Company number 07640903

Registered office address
103 Mount Street, 3rd Floor, London, United Kingdom, W1K 2TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2020
due by 16 March 2020

Last statement dated 2 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISDC DEVELOPMENTS (NO3) LIMITED 19 May 2011 - 21 Mar 2017