COMPANY 07640503 LIMITED

Company number 07640503

Registered office address
The Old Mill, 9 Soar Lane, Leicester, England, LE3 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
COCOSA LIFESTYLE LIMITED 19 May 2011 - 10 May 2019