BRENTWOOD ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 07638800

Registered office address
St Martin's School Brentwood Hanging Hill Lane, Hutton, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 2HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2020
due by 1 June 2020

Last statement dated 18 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL BRENTWOOD 18 May 2011 - 23 Apr 2014