BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RHOSCROWTHER WIND FARM LIMITED

Company number 07638538

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2019
due by 4 July 2019

Last statement dated 20 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RHSCROWTHER WIND FARM LIMITED 16 Jan 2012 - 05 Apr 2012
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.72) LIMITED 18 May 2011 - 16 Jan 2012