CONFORMO LTD

Company number 07636371

Registered office address
Victoria House, 18 Dalston Gardens, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTHOUSE LOGISTICS LTD 16 May 2012 - 07 May 2013
AST LOGISTICS LTD 17 May 2011 - 16 May 2012