YUUMA LTD

Company number 07636370

Registered office address
South Point House, 321 Chase Road, London, England, N14 6JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTHOUSE VENTURES LTD 16 May 2012 - 22 May 2013
AST MEDICAL LTD 17 May 2011 - 16 May 2012